Home
Musik
Fotos
Blog
Termine
Links
Kontakt
Impressum

 

Termine 2020  (aktualisiert_191108)

03.12.                  Tanzveranstaltung                                   Wien 9, PH Rossau

02.12.                  Krampusfeier                                          Wien Klub 16, Fr. Kaiser Gasse

12.11.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 9, Schlagergasse

29.10.                  Krampusfeier                                          Wien Klub 16, Fr. Kaiser Gasse

13.10.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Fliederhof

25.08.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Herzgasse

04.07.                  Sommernachtsfest                                  Ebreichsdorf, Hauptplatz

19.06.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien 2, Vorgartenstrasse

17.06.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Laaerbergstrasse

08.06.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 12, Aichholzgasse

28.05.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 9, Schlagergasse

20.05.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Troststrasse

12.05.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Fliederhof

18.04.                  Tanz in den Frühling                                 Weigelsdorf

21.03.                  Frühlingskränzchen                                  Unterwaltersdorf

19.03.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Absberggasse

16.03.                  Tanzcafe                                                Wien 16, Wurlitzergasse

14.03.                  Ballveranstaltung                                     Weigelsdorf

13.03.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien 2, Vorgartenstrasse

12.03.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 9, Schlagergasse

03.03.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 21, K.Lothringerstr.

29.02.                  Ballveranstaltung                                     Rathaus Wien

26.02.                  Heringschmaus                                       Wien Klub 10, Rotenhofgasse

25.02.                  Faschingsfest                                          Wien Klub 23, R. Zellergasse

24.02.                  Faschingsfest                                          Wien Klub 23, Liesinger Platz

20.02.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Troststrasse

14.02.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Fliederhof

13.02.                  Speeddating                                            Wien 15,PH Penzing

11.02.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 16, Sandleitengasse

10.02.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 12, Aichholzgasse

02.01                   Neujahrsfeier                                          Wien Klub 19, Gustav Pick Gasse

Termine 2019  

17.12.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 21, Josef Baumanngasse

12.12.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 9, Schlagergasse

07.12.                  Krampusfeier                                          Unterwaltersdorf

05.12.                  Krampusfeier                                          Wien Klub 10, Troststrasse

04.12.                  Krampusfeier                                          Wien Klub 10, Rotenhofgasse

02.12.                  Krampusfeier                                          Wien Klub 16, Fr. Kaiser Gasse

23. u. 24.11.        Kunst & Kreativmesse               Wien 1200, HDB 20 Raffaelgasse

31.10.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 9, Schlagergasse

28.10.                  Oktoberfest                                            Wien Klub 16, Hasnerstrasse

26.10.                  Veranstaltung                                         Unterwaltersdorf

24.10.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 16, Fr. Kaiser Gasse

03.10.                  Speeddating                                            Wien 15,PH Rudolfsheim

13.09.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien 10, Vivaldigasse

07. u. 08.09.        Europafest (CP & div. Schlagerstars)           Donaupromenade                          

                          u.a. mit Oliver Haidt, Ulli Bäer & Omb Session Band, Sternenstaub, Julia Buchner, 

                          Honky Tonk Barflies, Countrymen, Orpheus, Lady Sunshine & Mister Moon,

                          Joe Dee & his Jettones

27.08.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Herzgasse

06.07.                  Sommernachtsfest                                  Ebreichsdorf, Hauptplatz

28.06.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien 2, Vorgartenstrasse

22.06.                  Sommerfest                                           Unterwaltersdorf

29.05.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Troststrasse

21.05.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 21, K.Lothringerstr.

20.05.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 16, Fr. Kaiser Gasse

15.05.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Laaerbergstrasse

14.05.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Fliederhof

09.05.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 9, Schlagergasse

26.04.                  Blumen-Fest                                           Wien 20, Wallensteinplatz

25.04.                  Blumen-Fest                                           Wien 20, Leipzigerplatz

17.04.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Troststrasse

15.04.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien 2, Vorgartenstrasse

11.04.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Absberggasse

06.04.                  Tanz in den Frühling                                 Weigelsdorf

04.04.                  Tanzcafe                                                Wien Klub 15,Sperrgasse

30.03.                  Frühlingskränzchen                                  Unterwaltersdorf

28.03.                  Speeddating                                           Wien 9, PH Rossau

25.03.                  Tanzcafe                                                Wien 16, Wurlitzergasse

06.03.                  Heringschmaus                                       Wien Klub 10, Rotenhofgasse

05.03.                  Faschingsfest                                          Wien Klub 23, R. Zellergasse

04.03.                  Faschingsfest                                          Wien Klub 23, Liesinger Platz

02.03.                  Ballveranstaltung                                     Weigelsdorf

28.02.                  Faschingsfest                                          Wien Klub 19, Heiligenstädterstr.

27.02.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien 16, Mildeplatz

23.02.                  Ballveranstaltung                                     Rathaus Wien

21.02.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 9, Schlagergasse

19.02.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 21, Jedlerseerstr.

18.02.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 16, Fr. Kaiser Gasse

14.02.                  Veranstaltung                                         Wien 20, Augarten

13.02.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 12, Aichholzgasse

05.02.                  Tanzcafe                                                Wien 2, Vorgartenstrasse

Termine 2018  

05.12.                  Krampusfeier                                         Wien Klub 10, Troststrasse

04.12.                  Krampusfeier                                          Wien Klub 10, Fliederhof

03.12.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 16, Fr. Kaiser Gasse

01.12.                  Krampusfeier                                          Unterwaltersdorf

28.11.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Rotenhofgasse

24. u. 25.11.        Kunst & Kreativmesse               Wien 1200, HDB 20 Raffaelgasse

14.11.                  Veranstaltung                                         Wien 11, Rzehakgasse

07.11.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 15, Nobilegasse

06.11.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 21, K.Lothringerstrasse

23.10.                  Tanznachmittag                                      Wien Klub 23, Liesinger Platz

08.10.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 16, Fr. Kaiser Gasse

04.10.                  Veranstaltung                                         Wien 23, Mühlengrund

28.09.                  Bezirksteilfest                                          Wien 1200

22.09.                 Oldtimer Ralley                                        Wien 1200

19.09.                  Tanznachmittag                                      Wien????

14.09.                  Bezirksteilfest                                          Wien 1200

13.09.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien 16, Sandleitengasse

12.09.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 19, Gymnasiumstrasse

11.09.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Fliederhof

08. u. 09.09.        Europafest (CP & div. Schlagerstars)           Donaupromenade

                          u.a. mit Oliver Haidt, Petra Frey, Ulli Bäer, Stefanie, Barbara Wanasek, 

                          Honky Tonk Barflies, Countrymen, Orpheus

04.09.                  Tanzcafe                                                Wien Klub 19, Heiligenstädterstr.

30.08.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Herzgasse

21.08.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien 16, Liebknechtgasse

26.07.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 12, Meidlinger Hptstr.

14.07.                  Sommerfest                                           Oberwaltersdorf

26.06.                  Tanzcafe                                                Wien 16, Wurlitzergasse

23.06.                  Sommerfest                                           Unterwaltersdorf

18.06.                  Tanznachmittag                                      Wien Klub 23, Liesinger Platz

16.06.                  Sommernachtsfest                                  Ebreichsdorf, Hauptplatz

15.06.                  Schulball                                                Baden, Casino Festsaal

13.06.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Rotenhofgasse

30.05.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Troststrasse

28.05.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 16, Fr. Kaiser Gasse

02.05.                  Blumen-Fest                                           Wien 20, Wallensteinplatz

30.04.                  Blumen-Fest                                           Wien 20, Leipzigerplatz

26.04.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 9, Schlagergasse

25.04.                  Tanzcafe                                                Wien Klub 15,Sperrgasse

19.04.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Absberggasse

11.04.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 19, Obkirchergasse

10.04.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Laaerbergstrasse

09.04.                  Tanzcafe                                                 Wien 16, Wurlitzergasse

07.04.                  Frühlingskränzchen                                  Unterwaltersdorf

05.04.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Holbeingasse

27.03.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Fliederhof

24.02.                  Ballveranstaltung                                     Rathaus Wien

21.02.                  Tanzcafe                                                Wien Klub 19, Heiligenstädterstr.

15.02.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 9, Schlagergasse

14.02.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Rotenhofgasse

13.02.                  Faschingsfest                                          Wien Klub 23, R. Zellergasse

12.02.                  Faschingsfest                                          Wien Klub 23, Liesinger Platz

08.02.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 10, Troststrasse

31.01.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 16, Zagorskigasse

29.01.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 16, Hasnerstrasse

24.01.                  Tanzcafe                                                Wien 17, Gersthoferstrasse

22.01.                  Tanznachmittag                                       Wien Klub 16, Fr. Kaiser Gasse